TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 13 9 2 2 27:17 29 14 8 105.84
2 AŠZ Torysa 13 8 3 2 37:17 27 13 9 102.08
3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 13 7 1 5 31:26 22 12 1 103.35
4 FK FC- Ražňany 13 7 1 5 25:25 22 11 1 100.94
5 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 13 6 3 4 20:19 21 10 3 103.73
6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 13 6 2 5 29:19 20 9 -1 100.58
7 FK Šarišské Dravce 13 6 2 5 25:20 20 8 -1 102.69
8 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 12 6 1 5 29:15 19 7 1 93.47
9 FK Široké 13 5 2 6 24:31 17 6 -1 101.4
10 TJ Busov Gaboltov 13 5 1 7 35:33 16 5 -2 101.95
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 13 5 0 8 22:23 15 4 -3 104.27
12 FK Slovan Kendice 13 2 1 10 15:44 7 3 -14 104.47
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 13 1 3 9 18:48 6 2 -12 105.11
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
03.11.2019 13:40
3 : 2
TJ Poľana Šiba
03.11.2019 13:40    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
27.10.2019 14:00
0 : 3
AŠZ Torysa
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Šarišské Dravce
20.10.2019 14:00
2 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
13.10.2019 14:30    
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
06.10.2019 14:30
2 : 2
FK Široké
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kendice
29.09.2019 15:00
5 : 4
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 6
TJ Busov Gaboltov
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
15.09.2019 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK FC- Ražňany
01.09.2019 15:30
5 : 4
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
25.08.2019 16:00
8 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
18.08.2019 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 4
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľana Šiba
04.08.2019 16:30
3 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
04.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d11h21m41s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes2d11h21m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d11h51m41s
05.04.2020 15:30
FK Kamenica
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes9d11h51m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d11h51m41s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes16d11h51m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d12h21m41s
19.04.2020 16:00
FK FC- Ražňany
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes23d12h21m41s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes30d12h21m41s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
26.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes30d12h21m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes6d12h51m41s
03.05.2020 16:30
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes6d12h51m41s
TJ Busov Gaboltov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d12h51m41s
09.05.2020 16:30
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
09.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d12h51m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d13h21m41s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK Slovan Kendice
17.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes20d13h21m41s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes27d13h21m41s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes27d13h21m41s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d13h21m41s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d13h21m41s
07.06.2020 17:00
FK Šarišské Dravce
07.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes11d13h21m41s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d13h21m41s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
14.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes18d13h21m41s
Správy